MD-GAUDY-2018 - Résultats

Orange (5/5) - 3120m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
17Bernard BOYERORIENTATION 87H7059:110:0018:58
229Nathalie BLORVILLECAP 03D501:02:483:3720:07
340Mathieu NICOUORIENTATION 87H351:26:4027:2927:46
460Juliette SUDREAUNon licenciéOrange1:26:4827:3727:49
552J-Raymond DRAULTORIENTATION 87H751:28:2729:1628:20
 

Violet court (19/19) - 3780m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
145Jules PEYCLITBriveCorrèzeCOH1836:000:009:31
212Samuel PETINONCRO2H1841:535:5311:04
358Patrick VERNOTTENon licenciéH5550:1114:1113:16
459Louise VERNOTTENon licenciéD2150:5714:5713:28
51Pascal VERGNAUDORIENTATION 87H5552:5516:5513:59
618Frederique LAPEYREBriveCorrèzeCOD5555:1819:1814:37
721Emilie DANELSAGC CESTASD211:02:0626:0616:25
828Hervé DELISLEORIENTATION 87H551:02:5726:5716:39
938Laurent ROCHEPoitiers COH501:03:1327:1316:43
1031J-Michel DUBROCASAGC CESTASH651:04:3928:3917:06
1156Henri QUEYROISAGC CESTASH651:05:2029:2017:17
1239Heïdi ROCHEPoitiers COD201:06:2630:2617:34
1364Vinciane LEROYNon licenciéD351:09:4033:4018:25
1442Cécile ROCHEPoitiers COD451:19:2743:2721:01
159Monique DUBROCASAGC CESTASD551:22:3146:3121:49
1653Joelle GUINOTBriveCorrèzeCOD501:27:3851:3823:11
1737Florence LAPERGUESMOGD451:57:481:21:4831:09
 
30Eric MALAURENTCAP 03H60PM
5Yvette QUEYROISAGC CESTASD55PM

bleu (5/5) - 2240m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
150Satine CHEVALIERORIENTATION 87D1224:220:0010:52
266Loïc LEHENNon licenciéH1259:2134:5926:29
373Suzane RAPEGNONon licenciéBleu59:2735:0526:32
474Cerise VILLARDNon licenciéBleu59:3235:1026:34
567Claris LEHENNon licenciéD121:00:0535:4326:49
 

jaune (6/6) - 2800m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
111Justine PETINONCRO2D1442:430:0015:15
226Maewenn BULLAORIENTATION 87D1444:041:2115:44
368Thomas LESTAGENon licenciéJaune45:222:3916:12
443Fanny LEFAURE CIFCIBASIORIENTATION 87D4048:085:2517:11
562Marion LAFANECHERENon licenciéJaune56:0613:2320:02
671Leny ROLLAND-AMIOTNon licenciéJaune59:2816:4521:14
 

vert (2/2) - 1900m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
124Eden CHEVALIERORIENTATION 87D1018:250:009:41
225Audrey BULLAORIENTATION 87D1030:0411:3915:49
 

violet long (26/26) - 4700m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
148Clement BATTISTASAGC CESTASH2033:300:007:07
213Fabio BULLAORIENTATION 87H4537:133:437:55
314Paul LEDUCBriveCorrèzeCOH2039:326:028:24
42Yohann LE GOFFLVSNH4041:137:438:46
516Stéphane COURTINORIENTATION 87H4043:029:329:09
617Jacques PEYCLITBriveCorrèzeCOH5048:5015:2010:23
732Corentin ROCHEPoitiers COH2050:5317:2310:49
86Pascal LAFANECHERECAP 03H5052:4619:1611:13
965Nicolas FOURGNAUDNon licenciéH3554:0220:3211:29
1070Virginie BULLAORIENTATION 87D4054:5921:2911:41
114Frédéric RABIERORIENTATION 87H5056:5523:2512:06
1219Guillaume DANELSAGC CESTASH2158:1624:4612:23
1351Emmanuel COURMAIRECAP 03H4558:3525:0512:27
1410Cédric CHEVALIERORIENTATION 87H351:00:3527:0512:53
1523Sylvain GAUTHIERORIENTATION 87H351:00:5727:2712:58
1635Hervé GAUTHIERORIENTATION 87H551:08:4635:1614:37
1734Eric LEVAIQUEBriveCorrèzeCOH501:11:1137:4115:08
1822Andre LORTOLARYAsCOPAH501:11:3238:0215:13
1957Paul CHARTIERNon licenciéH211:12:0938:3915:21
2033Fabrice LAPERGUESMOGH451:14:4141:1115:53
2127Gervais BAZINPoitiers COH501:16:3843:0816:18
2249J-Francois BATTISTASAGC CESTASH501:17:5144:2116:33
2336Denis COLLOMBCO AMBERIEUH501:17:5444:2416:34
243Jérome CROENNEChantelle SNH501:23:3450:0417:46
2515Thierry AUDOUXO'BERRYH501:29:5556:2519:07
268Olivier GARROSBriveCorrèzeCOH501:43:281:09:5822:00